Results – 2017 Cross Country

                    Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
              Georgia High School XC Meet of Champions - 11/11/2017
                            Hosted by: USATF Georgia
                            Heritage Christian Church

Event 9  5k Run CC Meet of Champions Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Elizabeth        Colquitt Co TC        17:38.77
  2 Gates, Makena                Creekview TC          17:51.17    1
  3 Turbes, Naima                Westminster TC        18:00.23
  4 Hall, Ellie                  Marietta TC           18:03.55    2
  5 Uszynski, Megan              McIntosh TC           18:04.66    3
  6 Burnett, Anna                Woodstock TC          18:14.75
  7 Leonard, Erin                Jones Co TC           18:17.36
  8 English, Skylar              Dacula TC             18:30.13
  9 Robertson, Abigail           Walton TC             18:33.95    4
 10 Pachuta, Nicole              Oconee Co TC          18:34.03    5
 11 Clements, Grace              Breman Track Club     18:36.71
 12 Franklin, Nicole             Hillgrove TC          18:38.18    6
 13 Knott, Mary Kathryn          Ridge Track Club      18:38.81
 14 Vaden, Morgan                St. Pius X TC         18:38.91    7
 15 Maley, Kathleen              Marist TC             18:40.39    8
 16 Hernandez, Nyah              Creekview TC          18:40.60    9
 17 Ellsworth, Grace             Hillgrove TC          18:43.61   10
 18 Fegans, Erin                 Landmark Chr          18:45.22
 19 Clymer, Carli                Woodland TC           18:49.23   11
 20 Thorne, Mary Kellison        Landmark Chr          18:49.79
 21 Addy, Jackie                 Holy Innocents' TC    18:51.62   12
 22 Bobak, Faith                 Pickens Co TC         18:51.86
 23 Rydinsky, Hattie             Marietta TC           18:52.10   13
 24 Mahoney, Reagan              ATL Int TC            18:53.56
 25 Gordon, Betsy                Marietta TC           18:53.74   14
 26 Rose, Haley                  Decatur TC            18:55.26
 27 McArthur, Caroline           Oconee Co TC          18:59.79   15
 28 Cameron, Samantha            Dunwoody TC           19:00.55
 29 Henderson, Ani               Marietta TC           19:01.57   16
 30 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah TC             19:01.90
 31 Ledbetter, Savannah       02 45-Unattached         19:04.40
 32 Cochran, Angela              Woodland TC           19:05.28   17
 33 Rose, Kayla                  McIntosh TC           19:06.78   18
 34 Miniutti, Hannah             Blessed Trinity TC    19:08.22   19
 35 Walls, Mackenzie             Veterans TC           19:09.38
 36 O'Neal, Gracie               Gordan Lee Track      19:09.71
 37 Olive, Darby                 Starrs Mill TC        19:11.18   20
 38 Wehrenberg, Sierra           Hillgrove TC          19:13.20   21
 39 Stanley, Kira                Harrison TC           19:14.83   22
 40 Doster, Laney                Jones Co TC           19:15.98
 41 Yankovich, Maggie            St. Pius X TC         19:16.66   23
 42 Mwaniki, June                Marietta TC           19:17.29   24
 43 Miller, Arianna              Marietta TC           19:19.08   25
 44 Smith, Zoe                   McIntosh TC           19:20.87   26
 45 Dobso, Megan                 Starrs Mill TC        19:23.13   27
 46 Muldoon, Frankie             Dawson Co TC          19:23.66
 47 Moody, Kayli                 Harrison TC           19:23.97   28
 48 Petit, Marisa                Mill Creek TC         19:26.31
 49 Vuckovic, Katherine          Westminster TC        19:28.01
 50 Samson, Janie                Trinity Chri          19:28.73
 51 Hackworth, Eliza             Harrison TC           19:29.09   29
 52 Raeside, Emily            02 45-Unattached         19:29.39
 53 Trapheagen, McKenna          Woodland TC           19:30.42   30
 54 Payne, Payton             02 45-Unattached         19:32.57
 55 Bagwell, Emma Rose           Blessed Trinity TC    19:33.75   31
 56 Hyde, Anna                   Creekview TC          19:36.13   32
 57 Melkerson, Sarah             North Gwinnett TC     19:37.02
 58 Scifers, Lindsay             Woodland TC           19:37.16   33
 59 Biggar, Lindsey              Landmark Chr          19:37.36
 60 D'Amaro, Annie               Marist TC             19:37.48   34
 61 Maresca, Lauren              Blessed Trinity TC    19:40.26   35
 62 Kulzer, Makenna              North Gwinnett TC     19:40.94
 63 Holodak, Jamie               Augusta Prep Tra      19:41.02
 64 Gatland, Hannah           00 45-Unattached         19:41.16
 65 Alexander, Jaelen            White County TC       19:41.53   36
 66 Gearing, Rachel              White County TC       19:41.62   37
 67 Brough, Kailey            99 District 9            19:43.21
 68 Ayuk, Brenda                 Alexander TC          19:45.65   38
 69 Burwell, Sarah               Walton TC             19:45.78   39
 71 Towler, Paige                Walton TC             19:45.75
 71 Towler, Paige                Walton TC             19:45.81   41
 72 Miles, Alysa                 Creekview TC          19:45.91   42
 73 Konitshek, Caprice        01 45-Unattached         19:46.46
 74 Sethna, Jadyn                Harrison TC           19:48.86   43
 75 Nix, Sydnee                  White County TC       19:50.36   44
 76 Moore, Norine                Oconee Co TC          19:53.94   45
 77 Chamberlain, Ellen           Walton TC             19:55.53   46
 78 Sheehan, Delaney             Blessed Trinity TC    19:56.49   47
 79 Puett, Hayden                Holy Innocents' TC    19:59.40   48
 80 Brown, Brianna               McIntosh TC           19:59.79   49
 81 Hyser, Carleigh              Blessed Trinity TC    20:00.73   50
 82 McBride, Emily               McIntosh TC           20:01.32   51
 83 Cole, Erin                   Blessed Trinity TC    20:03.34   52
 84 Baljet, Olivia               Marist TC             20:05.27   53
 85 Stevens, Alexandria          Alexander TC          20:08.04   54
 86 Brehm, Margaret              Alpharetta TC         20:09.67   55
 87 Brodrick, Phoebe             Oconee Co TC          20:11.72   56
 88 Sandoval, Paula           02 45-Unattached         20:12.67
 89 Brady, Mary                  St. Pius X TC         20:16.43   57
 90 Johnson, Simone           01 Marietta Track Club   20:18.18
 91 Evans, Baylee                Woodland TC           20:19.76   58
 92 Taylor, Jazzmine             Alexander TC          20:21.16   59
 93 Spinks, Cheyenne             Woodland TC           20:21.49   60
 94 McLean, Katelyn           02 45-Unattached         20:23.20
 95 D'Amaro, Maggie              Marist TC             20:24.12   61
 96 Morales, Sue              99 East Jackson          20:25.88
 97 Vogt, Laura                  Hillgrove TC          20:27.90   62
 98 Snyder, Abigail              North Gwinnett TC     20:29.11
 99 Varmeziar, Sofia             Starrs Mill TC        20:30.27   63
100 Sculac, Marlena              Blessed Trinity TC    20:30.32   64
101 Pittman, Ellie               Marist TC             20:30.98   65
102 Ursprung, Caroline           North Gwinnett TC     20:31.80
103 Hirschi, Afton            01 Alpha Crush           20:37.29
104 Sattinger, Brianna           McIntosh TC           20:39.83   66
105 Brackin, Bailey              Alexander TC          20:42.65   67
106 Feild, Tyler                 St. Pius X TC         20:43.07   68
107 Walker, Hannah               Walton TC             20:45.95   69
108 McEachron, Cala              St. Pius X TC         20:46.02   70
109 Al-Wazani, Lamis             Alpharetta TC         20:46.85   71
110 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        Alexander TC          20:48.12   72
111 Robinson, Daijah          02 District 9            20:49.41
112 McGrinder, Molly             Hillgrove TC          20:50.36   73
113 Ellis, Ariel                 Blessed Trinity TC    20:54.38   74
114 Morse, Mackenzie          99 DASH                  20:55.48
115 Miller, Lauren               McIntosh TC           20:55.90   75
116 Baker, Allison               Harrison TC           20:56.78   76
117 Bolton, Addie                White County TC       20:57.18   77
118 Michaud, Riley               Walton TC             21:03.90   78
119 Curtis, Camryn               Alexander TC          21:05.32   79
120 Breault, Catherine           St. Pius X TC         21:07.51   80
121 Brewer, Anna                 Creekview TC          21:07.77   81
122 Eisele, Jenna                Oconee Co TC          21:07.89   82
123 Wynn, Mya                    Furlow Track Club     21:08.79
124 Cole, Ainsley                Harrison TC           21:11.61   83
125 Lambert, Amanda              Harrison TC           21:12.41   84
126 Gleason, Audrey           99 45-Unattached         21:14.35
127 Ptacek, Isabel            02 Junior Wolverines     21:15.09
128 McNiff, Genelle              Mill Creek TC         21:19.66
129 Meeker, Ashleigh             Creekview TC          21:21.61   85
130 Kumi, Agnes                  Blessed Trinity TC    21:24.29
131 Walker, Allie                Starrs Mill TC        21:24.63   86
132 Aguilera, Elizabeth       01 Carrollton Track      21:26.13
133 Cushing, Megan               Walton TC             21:34.96   87
134 Stephenson, Mackenzie        Woodland TC           21:38.18   88
135 Chastain, Nicole             Blessed Trinity TC    21:39.20
136 Murray, Samantha          99 45-Unattached         21:39.75
137 Miles, Anna                  Starrs Mill TC        21:40.61   89
138 Senyitko, Mia                Oconee Co TC          21:42.07   90
139 Wiklund, Kira                Alpharetta TC         21:42.51   91
140 Racine, Reed                 Alpharetta TC         21:47.86   92
141 Stover, Josie                White County TC       21:59.19   93
142 Callaham, Annika             Marist TC             21:59.59   94
143 Connelly, Reese              Hillgrove TC          22:02.28   95
144 Welter, Lillian              Mill Creek TC         22:03.75
145 Goodwin, Jenny               Landmark Chr          22:08.49
146 Maggard, Emma                Marietta TC           22:11.73   96
147 Pepper, Sara                 Harrison TC           22:14.25   97
148 Brown, Kaitlyn               Marietta TC           22:18.75   98
149 Ayers, Amelia             02 Carrollton Track      22:21.38
150 Butler, Juliette          01 45-Unattached         22:23.43
151 Shore, Megan                 Hillgrove TC          22:28.03   99
152 Hingson, Emily               Holy Innocents' TC    22:44.06  100
153 Regan, Grace                 Hillgrove TC          22:49.51  101
154 Lowe, Maddie                 Holy Innocents' TC    22:50.56  102
155 Ducharme, Adriana            Alexander TC          22:51.84  103
156 Kimber, Hannah               Creekview TC          22:57.81  104
157 Reese, Kaylee                Hillgrove TC          22:59.31
158 Boyle, Kathryn               Harrison TC           23:03.08
159 Garvin, Abigale              Marietta TC           23:03.60
160 Martin, Madisen           00 District 9            23:11.55
161 Sharp, Melina                Holy Innocents' TC    23:17.01  105
162 Martin, Taylor               Alpharetta TC         23:20.56  106
163 Dezwart, Kimberly         99 DASH                  23:48.71
164 Pappas, Ella                 Holy Innocents' TC    23:50.84  107
165 Graves, Katie Anne           St. Pius X TC         24:25.20  108
166 Hillmer, Makenna          02 Sapphire - R          25:57.63
167 Roachford, Ruby           99 45-Unattached         27:15.18

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marietta TC                  69    2   13   14   16   24   25   96   98
      Total Time:  1:34:08.25
         Average:    18:49.65
   2 McIntosh TC                 147    3   18   26   49   51   66   75
      Total Time:  1:36:33.42
         Average:    19:18.69
   3 Woodland TC                 149   11   17   30   33   58   60   88
      Total Time:  1:37:21.86
         Average:    19:28.37
   4 Creekview TC                165    1    9   32   42   81   85  104
      Total Time:  1:37:01.58
         Average:    19:24.32
   5 Hillgrove TC                172    6   10   21   62   73   95   99  101
      Total Time:  1:37:53.25
         Average:    19:34.65
   6 Blessed Trinity TC          182   19   31   35   47   50   52   64   74
      Total Time:  1:38:19.45
         Average:    19:39.89
   7 Harrison TC                 198   22   28   29   43   76   83   84   97
      Total Time:  1:38:53.53
         Average:    19:46.71
   8 Walton TC                   199    4   39   41   46   69   78   87
      Total Time:  1:38:47.03
         Average:    19:45.41
   9 Oconee Co TC                203    5   15   45   56   82   90
      Total Time:  1:38:47.37
         Average:    19:45.48
  10 Marist TC                   221    8   34   53   61   65   94
      Total Time:  1:39:18.24
         Average:    19:51.65
  11 St. Pius X TC               225    7   23   57   68   70   80  108
      Total Time:  1:39:41.09
         Average:    19:56.22
  12 Starrs Mill TC              285   20   27   63   86   89
      Total Time:  1:42:09.82
         Average:    20:25.97
  13 White County TC             287   36   37   44   77   93
      Total Time:  1:42:09.88
         Average:    20:25.98
  14 Alexander TC                290   38   54   59   67   72   79  103
      Total Time:  1:41:45.62
         Average:    20:21.13
  15 Holy Innocents' TC          367   12   48  100  102  105  107
      Total Time:  1:47:42.65
         Average:    21:32.53
  16 Alpharetta TC               415   55   71   91   92  106
      Total Time:  1:47:47.45
         Average:    21:33.49

Event 10  5k Run CC Meet of Champions Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLeod, Jacob                Trinity Chri          15:02.41
  2 Harkabus, Kyle               East Coweta TC        15:29.67
  3 O'Rielly, William            Marist TC             15:33.33    1
  4 Pyronneau, Audrick           Hiram TC              15:37.55
  5 Cragin, James                Archer TC             15:39.17    2
  6 Nyman, Nick                  Starrs Mill TC        15:43.43    3
  7 Gizelbach, Calan             Forsyth Central       15:46.71
  8 Condra, Chase                Ridge Track Club      15:47.35    4
  9 Wallace, Will                Westminster TC        15:47.86    5
 10 Crow, Devan                  North Hall TC         15:48.05
 11 John, Wesley                 Oconee Co TC          15:55.49
 12 Williams, Mekhi              Alexander TC          15:56.31    6
 13 Morris, Harrison             Oconee Co TC          15:57.28
 14 Brickey, Kai                 Collins Hill TC       15:59.68    7
 15 Andersen, Leif               Marist TC             16:01.18    8
 16 Bullock, Will                Kennesaw Mou          16:01.95
 17 Williams, Koi                Alexander TC          16:03.54    9
 18 Lubert, Matthew              Blessed Trinity TC    16:04.02   10
 19 Reteneller, David            Marist TC             16:05.30   11
 20 Reid, Tanner                 Perry TC              16:06.60
 21 Collins, Myles               Archer TC             16:06.72   12
 22 O'Connor, Brennan            Blessed Trinity TC    16:08.02   13
 23 Holland, Quillian            Trinity Chri          16:08.39
 24 Underwood, Lance             Union County Tra      16:08.65
 25 Korzenok, Chase              Hillgrove TC          16:08.80   14
 26 Wiley, Rowan                 St. Pius X TC         16:09.25   15
 27 Muse, Austin                 Alexander TC          16:11.59   16
 28 Helms, Alex                  Walton TC             16:12.52   17
 29 Seiden, Josh                 Pope TC               16:14.96   18
 30 Thomas, Alex                 North Oconee TC       16:15.16   19
 31 Hayes, Noah                  Hillgrove TC          16:16.30   20
 32 Brenneman, Jacob             Pope TC               16:17.08   21
 33 Haileyesus, Nathan           Marist TC             16:18.55   22
 34 Voss, Jack                   St. Pius X TC         16:19.44   23
 35 Haggard, Alex                Ridge Track Club      16:20.15   24
 36 Zell, Robert                 River Ridge TC        16:20.57
 37 Salgado, Alex                Columbus TC           16:20.85
 38 Tubesing, Jake               Lakeside TC           16:21.45   25
 39 Higinbotham, John         01 45-Unattached         16:21.79
 40 Perez, Jordan                St. Pius X TC         16:22.27   26
 41 Littles, Rakeem              Richmond Hill TC      16:25.57   27
 42 Mekonen, Mikias              Lakeside TC           16:25.66   28
 43 Frausto, Dylan               Creekview TC          16:26.75   29
 44 Hernandez, Issac          99 45-Unattached         16:27.60
 45 DeChamplain, David        02 Lanier Running A      16:28.88   30
 46 Mateo, Axel                  Pope TC               16:29.78   31
 47 Douglass, Jack               Pace TC               16:30.89
 48 Urmetz, Anthony              Collins Hill TC       16:31.28   32
 49 Shaffer, Zac                 Walton TC             16:31.74   33
 50 Old, Connor                  Walton TC             16:33.60   34
 51 Brown, William               Pope TC               16:33.68   35
 52 Boyd, Myles                  Lakeside TC           16:35.12   36
 53 Cockrell, Gyasi              Collins Hill TC       16:36.41   37
 54 Potra, Brandon               Hebron Christian TC   16:36.48   38
 55 Potts, Davis                 North Oconee TC       16:36.99   39
 56 Jackson II, Antaures      01 45-Unattached         16:37.09
 57 Macias, Domonic              Union Grove Trac      16:38.62
 58 Patterson, Michael        02 Great Strides         16:40.02
 59 Kilgore, Collin           02 Lanier Running B      16:40.26
 60 Williams, Cooper             Richmond Hill TC      16:41.24   40
 61 Brooks, Peter                Hillgrove TC          16:41.51   41
 62 Amaya, Edwin                 Chestatee TC          16:42.03
 63 Klima, John                  Archer TC             16:42.04   42
 64 Jones, Andrew             02 Lanier Running A      16:42.06   43
 65 Autry, Tristan            01 45-Unattached         16:42.65
 66 Fultz, Harrison              Starrs Mill TC        16:43.42   44
 67 Kalessa, Brady               North Oconee TC       16:43.85   45
 68 Fontova, Nicolas             St. Pius X TC         16:44.07   46
 69 Pitts, Erik                  Walton TC             16:44.56   47
 70 Parisi, Anthony              Pope TC               16:46.32   48
 71 Loutzenheiser, Michael    00 45-Unattached         16:47.02
 72 Turko, Chris                 Blessed Trinity TC    16:47.36   49
 73 Jarrett, Ethan               Mill Creek TC         16:48.50   50
 74 Ash, Jacob                   North Oconee TC       16:48.69   51
 75 Shelton, Sully               Harrison TC           16:49.18   52
 76 Heron, Kc                    Pope TC               16:50.23   53
 77 Pollock, Paul                Mill Creek TC         16:50.36   54
 78 Roe, Zachary                 Westminster TC        16:52.60   55
 79 Pelland, Brian               Mill Creek TC         16:53.27   56
 80 Duben, Ty                    Starrs Mill TC        16:53.51   57
 81 Cooper, Sam                  Walton TC             16:54.56   58
 82 McGinnis, Benjamin        01 Lanier Running A      16:55.28   59
 83 DeWitt, Chad                 St. Pius X TC         16:56.77   60
 84 Taylor, Cameron           00 District 9            16:56.79
 85 Kenney, Jake                 Creekview TC          16:56.96   61
 86 Gubitoso, Brendan            Mill Creek TC         16:57.74   62
 87 Henson, John                 Starrs Mill TC        16:58.23   63
 88 Donovan, Thomas           01 Alpha Crush           16:59.20
 89 Song, Jason                  Alpharetta TC         17:00.82   64
 90 Pryor, Leo                   Blessed Trinity TC    17:01.66   65
 91 Kennedy, Thomas              Ridge Track Club      17:02.57   66
 92 Mowrer, Max               02 45-Unattached         17:03.75
 93 DeBoy, Alex                  McIntosh TC           17:03.98
 94 Selph, Ethan                 Hebron Christian TC   17:04.63   67
 95 Hall, Josh                   Mill Creek TC         17:05.23   68
 96 Blankenbecler, Adam          Harrison TC           17:05.81   69
 97 Nelson, William              Lakeside TC           17:05.91   70
 98 Martinez, Daniel             Lakeside TC           17:06.88   71
 99 Gregory, Joel                Collins Hill TC       17:07.06   72
100 Ashe, William                Alpharetta TC         17:10.02   73
101 Huff, Peter                  Westminster TC        17:10.81   74
102 Owens, John                  St. Pius X TC         17:11.29   75
103 Youngblood, Chris            Creekview TC          17:11.32   76
104 Frey, Dawson                 North Oconee TC       17:11.60   77
105 Burt, Brandon             00 45-Unattached         17:12.25
106 Malapati, Kedarnath       01 Junior Wolverines     17:12.33
107 Carlson, Timothy             Richmond Hill TC      17:12.46   78
108 Wood, Cody                01 Lanier Running B      17:15.12
109 Kumar, Jayanth               Walton TC             17:15.59   79
110 Beck, Colin                  Ridge Track Club      17:15.95   80
111 Muck, Joseph                 Mill Creek TC         17:16.78   81
112 Wetherly, Mark               Blessed Trinity TC    17:17.51   82
113 Nix, Elijah                  Hillgrove TC          17:17.94   83
114 Shelp, Christopher        99 Lanier Running B      17:18.26
115 Joanico, Arat                Alpharetta TC         17:19.13   84
116 Bocko, Cooper             02 45-Unattached         17:19.40
117 Ryan, Andrew                 St. Pius X TC         17:19.41   85
118 Yoonis, Muiz                 Pope TC               17:21.84   86
119 Pelland, Luke                Mill Creek TC         17:23.61   87
120 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   00 45-Unattached         17:24.67
121 Watson, Cameron           02 South Georgi          17:25.61
122 Walker, David                Starrs Mill TC        17:25.80   88
123 Wilson, Jasper               Gordan Lee Track      17:26.09
124 Krause, Conor                Pope TC               17:26.39   89
125 Flores, Marco             01 East Jackson          17:26.81
126 Fabiano, Michael             Hebron Christian TC   17:27.89   90
127 Tummala, Neel                Westminster TC        17:29.79   91
128 Blitch, Jd                   Westminster TC        17:30.11   92
129 Arbery, Scott                Westminster TC        17:30.22   93
130 Dyer, Cannon                 Ridge Track Club      17:30.28   94
131 McCauley, Elijah          02 45-Unattached         17:30.30
132 Mann, Haylen                 Collins Hill TC       17:31.85   95
133 Perry, Rhett                 Starrs Mill TC        17:32.97   96
134 Ray, Braden               00 Arrowhead Racing      17:34.42
135 Bumgarner, Lucas             Archer TC             17:35.17   97
136 Corrigan, Simon              Blessed Trinity TC    17:35.22   98
137 Kundin, Nicholas             Archer TC             17:36.34   99
138 Brunner, Joseph              St. Pius X TC         17:37.09  100
139 King, Ben                    Walton TC             17:38.86  101
140 Pearson, Max                 North Oconee TC       17:39.22  102
141 Hartman, Brendon             Ridge Track Club      17:39.47  103
142 Wood, Brett                  Hillgrove TC          17:41.53  104
143 Ruiz, Daniel              01 45-Unattached         17:42.11
144 Beam, Joshua              01 Carrollton Track      17:42.51
145 Ives, Nick                   Collins Hill TC       17:43.23  105
146 Ziegler, Zachary             Harrison TC           17:43.82  106
147 Bell, Jason                  Hillgrove TC          17:44.59  107
148 Brown, Dillon                Richmond Hill TC      17:45.05  108
149 Hancock, Bo                  North Oconee TC       17:46.73  109
150 Crane, Matthew               Harrison TC           17:46.82  110
151 Arbery, Mason                Westminster TC        17:47.02  111
152 Doty, Tyler               02 Junior Wolverines     17:47.31
153 Hettesheimer, Daniel         Mill Creek TC         17:47.74  112
154 Harris, Andy                 Hebron Christian TC   17:48.21  113
155 Eshleman, Clay               Walton TC             17:48.56  114
156 Robinson, Carter          00 Lanier Running C      17:49.77  115
157 Gfroerer, Bryce              Marist TC             17:49.88  116
158 Cabrera, Arturo              Lakeside TC           17:50.00  117
159 Brown, Preston               Hebron Christian TC   17:50.12  118
160 Robinson, Lance           02 Lanier Running A      17:50.79  119
161 Albanese, Nick               Alexander TC          17:51.03  120
162 George, Ben                  Harrison TC           17:51.98  121
163 Sheriff, Jack                Hillgrove TC          17:52.16  122
164 Russell, Gram                St. Pius X TC         17:52.64
165 Adamski, Corey               Richmond Hill TC      17:52.87  123
166 Gooch, Zachary            01 45-Unattached         17:55.96
167 Smith, Hunter             00 45-Unattached         17:56.55
168 Kraus, Kyle               99 45-Unattached         17:57.49
169 Funiestas, Darren            Archer TC             17:57.87  124
170 DeChamplain, Samuel       00 Lanier Running B      17:57.90
171 Elrod, Arthur (Cole)         Starrs Mill TC        17:58.90  125
172 Mallet, Jaylen               Marist TC             17:59.48  126
173 Rodriguez, Javier            Collins Hill TC       18:01.02  127
174 Scott, Andrew                Harrison TC           18:01.30  128
175 Bowker, Matthew              Creekview TC          18:02.18  129
176 King, Justin                 Archer TC             18:03.48  130
177 Lindsley, Christopher        Harrison TC           18:03.54  131
178 Brown, Matthew            02 Hart Beat             18:05.09
179 Stevens, Andrew              Westminster TC        18:05.68  132
180 Todd, Andrew              02 45-Unattached         18:05.84
181 Hennessey, Ethan          00 45-Unattached         18:06.55
182 Jordan, Owen              99 45-Unattached         18:07.45
183 Fukushima, Hayden            Marist TC             18:07.66  133
184 Hanner, Ross                 Mill Creek TC         18:09.09
185 Driscoll, Bart            02 Cherokee Jun          18:10.11
186 Bensley, Aaron               Hillgrove TC          18:10.96  134
187 Tatum, Jake                  Archer TC             18:11.33  135
188 King, Barrett                Walton TC             18:12.29
189 Turner, Jedidiah          99 DASH                  18:12.88
190 Kasibhatla, Varun            Alpharetta TC         18:14.86  136
191 Thorpe, Ben                  Ridge Track Club      18:15.46  137
192 Heron, Cole                  Pope TC               18:16.09
193 Miner, Evan                  Archer TC             18:16.59
194 Viland, Nick                 Pope TC               18:17.10
195 Miller, Seth                 Starrs Mill TC        18:19.01  138
196 Fugel, Blake                 Hebron Christian TC   18:19.52  139
197 Jarrow, Nate                 Alpharetta TC         18:19.59  140
198 Vogt, Acton                  North Oconee TC       18:21.39  141
199 Mattson, Ben              01 45-Unattached         18:23.14
200 Boyden, Chad                 Harrison TC           18:23.54  142
201 Zhang, Xinchen               Walton TC             18:25.15
202 Bachman, Alex                Lakeside TC           18:25.85  143
203 Ellingson, Tait           02 45-Unattached         18:27.66
204 Potts, Nichloas           00 Carrollton Track      18:28.60
205 Pannell, Collin              North Oconee TC       18:29.76
206 Jobe, Will                   Creekview TC          18:30.64  144
207 Armsfield, James             Lakeside TC           18:31.46  145
208 Preuer, Noah                 Starrs Mill TC        18:31.67
209 Jones, Kameron               Alexander TC          18:31.88  146
210 McClelland, Curtis           Alpharetta TC         18:32.76  147
211 Wiley, Benjamin           02 45-Unattached         18:34.22
212 Bensley, Braedon             Hillgrove TC          18:39.67
213 Jackson, Kelvin              Alexander TC          18:40.05  148
214 Negusse, Jonah            99 45-Unattached         18:44.92
215 Etheridge, Grady             Alpharetta TC         18:45.31  149
216 Katsoudos, Evangelos         Lakeside TC           18:48.39
217 Eskew, David              01 Lanier Running A      18:51.41  150
218 Smith, Jacob              02 Arrowhead Racing      18:51.90
219 Griffies, Austin          01 Carrollton Track      18:52.17
220 Moussignac, Andre            Collins Hill TC       18:52.89  151
221 Araujo, Calebe               Ridge Track Club      18:53.26  152
222 Brooks, Michael              Hebron Christian TC   18:54.28  153
223 Lohman, Devin                Starrs Mill TC        18:56.03
224 Coleman, Isaac            00 District 9            18:57.79
225 Starbird, Ryan               Richmond Hill TC      18:58.15  154
226 Scott, Carter             02 45-Unattached         19:01.74
227 FitzSimons, Peter         01 45-Unattached         19:05.44
228 Wallace, Davis               Blessed Trinity TC    19:06.96  155
229 Alexander, Nathan            Hebron Christian TC   19:07.13  156
230 Canter, Nolan                Harrison TC           19:07.47
231 Engstrom, Brandon            Hebron Christian TC   19:13.93
232 Holt, Garrett             02 Great Strides         19:22.49
233 Lazenby, Jackson          01 Lanier Running C      19:23.12  157
234 Ghosh, Ishan                 Westminster TC        19:26.48
235 Bash, Silas               02 45-Unattached         19:26.62
236 Rosales, Mario               Marist TC             19:31.85  158
237 Potluri, Eeshwar          02 Great Strides         19:41.74
238 Isakson, Jacob            02 45-Unattached         19:42.91
239 Lloyd, Jack                  Marist TC             19:59.66
240 Cuneo, Josiah             02 Peachtree Ci          20:01.59
241 Kendall, Alex             02 Sequoyah You          20:02.16
242 Camp, Clayton             01 45-Unattached         20:07.19
243 Shirley, Michael             North Oconee TC       20:13.63
244 Kokinda, Jake                Archer TC             20:14.60
245 Amezcua, Jose             00 Lanier Running C      20:14.95  159
246 Wood, Jordan              02 Lanier Running C      20:36.30  160
247 Lam, Alan                 01 Junior Wolverines     20:48.27
248 Purvis, Elliot            02 Lanier Running C      20:48.36  161
249 Sullivan Jr, Matthew      01 45-Unattached         20:52.71
250 Cole, Noah                01 Jackrabbit T          22:49.48
251 Roachford, David          01 45-Unattached         23:00.36

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pope TC                     153   18   21   31   35   48   53   86   89
      Total Time:  1:22:21.82
         Average:    16:28.37
   2 Marist TC                   158    1    8   11   22  116  126  133  158
      Total Time:  1:21:48.24
         Average:    16:21.65
   3 St. Pius X TC               170   15   23   26   46   60   75   85  100
      Total Time:  1:22:31.80
         Average:    16:30.36
   4 Walton TC                   189   17   33   34   47   58   79  101  114
      Total Time:  1:22:56.98
         Average:    16:35.40
   5 Blessed Trinity TC          219   10   13   49   65   82   98  155
      Total Time:  1:23:18.57
         Average:    16:39.72
   6 Lakeside TC                 230   25   28   36   70   71  117  143  145
      Total Time:  1:23:35.02
         Average:    16:43.01
   7 North Oconee TC             231   19   39   45   51   77  102  109  141
      Total Time:  1:23:36.29
         Average:    16:43.26
   8 Collins Hill TC             243    7   32   37   72   95  105  127  151
      Total Time:  1:23:46.28
         Average:    16:45.26
   9 Archer TC                   252    2   12   42   97   99  124  130  135
      Total Time:  1:23:39.44
         Average:    16:43.89
  10 Starrs Mill TC              255    3   44   57   63   88   96  125  138
      Total Time:  1:23:44.39
         Average:    16:44.88
  11 Hillgrove TC                262   14   20   41   83  104  107  122  134
      Total Time:  1:24:06.08
         Average:    16:49.22
  12 Ridge Track Club            268    4   24   66   80   94  103  137  152
      Total Time:  1:23:56.30
         Average:    16:47.26
  13 Mill Creek TC               290   50   54   56   62   68   81   87  112
      Total Time:  1:24:35.10
         Average:    16:55.02
  14 Alexander TC                297    6    9   16  120  146  148
      Total Time:  1:24:34.35
         Average:    16:54.87
  15 Westminster TC              317    5   55   74   91   92   93  111  132
      Total Time:  1:24:51.17
         Average:    16:58.24
  16 Richmond Hill TC            376   27   40   78  108  123  154
      Total Time:  1:25:57.19
         Average:    17:11.44
  17 Lanier Running A            401   30   43   59  119  150
      Total Time:  1:26:48.42
         Average:    17:21.69
  18 Hebron Christian TC         426   38   67   90  113  118  139  153  156
      Total Time:  1:26:47.33
         Average:    17:21.47
  19 Creekview TC                439   29   61   76  129  144
      Total Time:  1:27:07.85
         Average:    17:25.57
  20 Harrison TC                 458   52   69  106  110  121  128  131  142
      Total Time:  1:27:17.61
         Average:    17:27.53
  21 Alpharetta TC               497   64   73   84  136  140  147  149
      Total Time:  1:28:04.42
         Average:    17:36.89
  22 Lanier Running C            752  115  157  159  160  161
      Total Time:  1:38:52.50
         Average:    19:46.50